Hall of Fame

Clubmeister

  DAMEN
HERREN
JUGEND Jungen JUGEND Mädchen SENIOREN SENIORINNEN
                                
                             
                             
                               
                                                                 
2017 Meike Nause Sven Jakobsohn Torben Schwiedernoch Harald Bergmaier Kathrin Fürtauer
2016 
Ulrike Greul Sven Jakobsohn Sebastian Brühl Elisa Zeyher Harald Bergmaier Ulrike Greul
2015 Meike Nause
Sven Jakobsohn
Sebastian Brühl 
  Hans-Jürgen Frerichs Ulrike Greul
2014 Ulrike Greul Dan Belke Laurin Hickmann Larissa-Christin Heck
Arno Rabenstein Ulrike Greul 
2013 Ulrike Greul Christian Menzel Sven Jakobsohn
Cäcilie Cosima Fisseler   Hans-Jürgen Frerichs Ulrike Greul 
2012 Ulrike Greul Dan Belke Sven Jakobsohn  Antonia Burgtorf
Udo Winter Ulrike Greul 
2011 Kathrin Fürtauer Christian Menzel Sven Jakobsohn  Cäcilie Cosima Fisseler   Udo Winter Ulrike Greul 
2010 Ulrike Greul Dan Belke Lukas Göhlich
Cäcilie Cosima Fisseler   Arno Rabenstein Ulrike Greul 
2009 Kathrin Fürtauer Niels Gärthöffner Torben Schmidt
  Arno Rabenstein Ulrike Greul 
2008 Kathrin Fürtauer Dan Belke     Herbert Halama Ulrike Greul 
2007 Ulrike Greul  Dan Belke  Dan Belke
Alisa Hoffmann
Reinhardt Pollok Ulrike Greul 
2006 Gabriele Tietzer Markus Mrowietz Dan Belke
Katharina Schmidtchen
Reinhardt Pollok Ulrike Pollok
2005 Ulrike Pollok Dan Belke  Dan Belke
Katharina Schmidtchen
Reinhardt Pollok Ulrike Pollok  
2004 Ulrike Pollok David Williams Philipp Nothdurft
Marissa Hoffmann
Dr. Volker Greul Ulrike Pollok  
2003 Ulrike Pollok Hans Schaumann David Williams
  Reinhardt Pollok
Gabriele Tietzer
2002 Ulrike Pollok Arno Rabenstein Marvin Hoffmann
  Karl-Heinz Meyer
Ilka Behlau
2001 Gabriele Tietzer Dennis Janiesch Dan Belke
  Dr. Volker Greul
Edelgard Fricke
2000 Melanie Dyck Marcus Manig     Reiner Kusch
Edelgard Fricke 
1999 Gabriele Tietzer Marcus Manig David Williams Melanie Dyck Reiner Kusch
Bärbel Specht
1998
Gabriele Tietzer Marcus Manig
David Williams
  Dr. Werner Reichel
Ilka Behlau
1997 Ulrike Pollok
Tobias Jäcker
David Williams
  Erich Auer
Uta Bracht
1996
Ulrike Pollok
Dr. Bernd Behlau
Norman Steiner
Melanie Dyck
Wolfgang Barke
Uta Bracht
1995
Ilsedore Winter Thomas Stolz Philipp Schima Maren Ohnmeiß    
1994
Gabriele Tietzer Dr. Bernd Behlau Kay Ohnmeiß Maren Ohnmeiß    
1993
Ilsedore Winter Oliver Salge Kay Ohnmeiß Maren Ohnmeiß    
1992
Gabriele Tietzer Oliver Salge
       
1991
Martina Jakobi Markus Mrowietz        
1990
Ilsedore Winter Markus Mrowietz        
1989
Martina Jakobi Markus Mrowietz        
1988
Ilsedore Winter Thomas Stolz        

 

Hole in One

Andreas Demuth 23.07.2015 Bahn 2
Ute Gritz 27.07.2014 Bahn 17
Dr. Volker Greul  17.07.2013  Bahn 11 
Karl-Heinz Tietzer  07.07.2010  Bahn 12 
Barbara Specht  08.07.2008  Bahn 17
Claus Engelhardt 25.07.2007 Bahn 17
Bernd Roth 27.08.2003 Bahn 17
Claus Wilms  11.08.2002  Bahn 14
Reiner Kusch 25.08.1999 Bahn 2
Nikolaus Sauer  28.06.1996  Bahn 2 
Ulrike Pollok 08.06.1996 Bahn 2