Hall of Fame2018-12-02T21:20:51+00:00

Der Golfclub Salzgitter präsentiert die

Hall of Fame

DAMEN

HERREN

JUGEND Jungen

JUGEND Mädchen

SENIOREN

SENIOR­INNEN

2018 Kathrin Fürtauer Wieland Manig Torben Schwiedernoch Hans-Jürgen Frerichs Ulrike Greul
2017 Ulrike Greul Sven Jakobsohn Torben Schwiedernoch Harald Bergmaier Kathrin Fürtauer
2016 Ulrike Greul Sven Jakobsohn Emil Pankosch Elisa Zeyher Harald Bergmaier Ulrike Greul
2015 Meike Nause Sven Jakobsohn Torben Schwiedernoch Elisa Zeyher Hans-Jürgen Frerichs Ulrike Greul
2014 Ulrike Greul Dan Belke Laurin Hickmann Larissa-Christin Heck Arno Rabenstein Ulrike Greul
2013 Ulrike Greul Christian Menzel Sven Jakobsohn Cäcilie Cosima Fisseler Hans Jürgen Frerichs Ulrike Greul
2012 Ulrike Greul Dan Belke Sven Jakobsohn Antonia Burgtorf Udo Winter Ulrike Greul
2011 Kathrin Fürtauer Christian Menzel Sven Jakobsohn Cäcilie Cosima Fisseler Udo Winter Ulrike Greul
2010 Ulrike Greul Dan Belke Lukas Göhlich Cäcilie Cosima Fisseler Arno Rabenstein Ulrike Greul
2009 Kathrin Fürtauer Niels Gärthöffner Torben Schmidt Arno Rabenstein Ulrike Greul
2008 Kathrin Fürtauer Dan Belke Herbert Halama Ulrike Greul
2007 Ulrike Greul Dan Belke Dan Belke Alisa Hoffmann Reinhardt Pollok Ulrike Greul
2006 Gabriele Tietzer Markus Mrowietz Dan Belke Katharina Schmidtchen Reinhardt Pollok Ulrike Pollok
2005 Ulrike Pollok Dan Belke Dan Belke Katharina Schmidtchen Reinhardt Pollok Ulrike Pollok
2004 Ulrike Pollok David Williams Phillip Nothdurft Marissa Hoffmann Dr. Volker Greul Ulrike Pollok
2003 Ulrike Pollok Hans Schaumann David Williams Reinhardt Pollok Gabriele Tietzer
2002 Ulrike Pollok Arno Rabenstein Marvin Hoffmann Karl-Heinz Meyer Ilka Behlau
2001 Gabriele Tietzer Dennis Janiesch Dan Belke Dr. Volker Greul Edelgard Fricke
2000 Melanie Dyck Marcus Manig Reiner Kusch Edelgard Fricke
1999 Gabriele Tietzer Marcus Manig David Williams Melanie Dyck Reiner Kusch Bärbel Specht
1998 Gabriele Tietzer Marcus Manig David Williams Dr. Werner Reichel Ilka Behlau
1997 Ulrike Pollok Tobias Jäcker David Williams Erich Auer Uta Bracht
1996 Ulrike Pollok Dr. Bernd Behlau Norman Steiner Melanie Dyck Wolfgang Barke Uta Bracht
1995 Ilsedore Winter Thomas Stolz Phillip Schima Maren Ohnmeiß
1994 Gabriele Tietzer Dr. Bernd Behlau Kay Ohnmeiß Maren Ohnmeiß
1993 Ilsedore Winter Oliver Salge Kay Ohnmeiß Maren Ohnmeiß
1992 Gabriele Tietzer Oliver Salge
1991 Martina Jakobi Markus Mrowietz
1990 Ilsedore Winter Markus Mrowietz
1989 Martina Jakobi Markus Mrowietz
1988 Ilsedore Winter Thomas Stolz

Hole in One

Name

Datum

Bahn

Andreas Dehmut 23.07.2015 Bahn 2
Ute Gritz 27.07.2014 Bahn 17
Dr. Volker Greul 17.07.2013 Bahn 11
Karl-Heinz Tietzer 07.07.2010 Bahn 12
Barbara Specht 08.07.2008 Bahn 17
Claus Engelhardt 25.07.2007 Bahn 17
Bernd Roth 27.08.2003 Bahn 17
Claus Wilms 11.08.2002 Bahn 14
Reiner Kusch 25.08.1999 Bahn 2
Nikolaus Sauer 28.06.1996 Bahn 2
Ulrike Pollok 08.06.1996 Bahn 2